Clasificación General 2021
Ruta Larga (83 KM)
Pos | Dorsal | Nombre | Club | Tiempo | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | PAU MARZA BEDOS | GOBIK FACTORY TEAM | 04:25:13 | 18.78 |
2 | 1192 | LUIS EDO VICENTE | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:27:23 | 18.62 |
3 | 443 | SERGIO PEREZ GOMEZ | GOBIK FACTORY TEAM | 04:29:28 | 18.48 |
4 | 61 | JONAS SANCHO LAMIEL | CONTROLPACK BADIA | 04:34:30 | 18.14 |
5 | 263 | IVAN ROMERO SOTO | BIKES, EJAROM | 04:38:36 | 17.88 |
6 | 226 | ALEJANDRO LOPEZ GADEA | SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ | 04:46:45 | 17.37 |
7 | 423 | FELIPE MUÑOZ LORENTE | CALAMOCHA, C.C. | 04:48:26 | 17.27 |
8 | 22 | MARIO RAMOS FERRIZ | TUROLENSE, C.C. | 04:49:27 | 17.21 |
9 | 412 | JAVIER AMO GARCIA | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 04:50:26 | 17.15 |
10 | 17 | SANTIAGO OLIVAN GRACIA | NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. | 04:51:33 | 17.08 |
11 | 224 | JAVIER PINA ELVIRA | ENBIZZI, C.C. | 04:51:33 | 17.08 |
12 | 35 | MILTON RAMOS GAMEZ | SABIÑANIGO, C.C. | 04:54:45 | 16.90 |
13 | 250 | DANIEL GOMEZ VILLAFRANCA | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:54:47 | 16.89 |
14 | 434 | IVAN CORELLA MARTIN | VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA | 04:56:45 | 16.78 |
15 | 201 | SERGIO RUBIO GUILLEN | MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. | 04:59:09 | 16.65 |
16 | 409 | CARLOS PINA TORNER | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:00:18 | 16.58 |
17 | 903 | DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE | TUROLENSE, C.C. | 05:07:34 | 16.19 |
18 | 9 | JAVIER LOPEZ GADEA | SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ | 05:07:35 | 16.19 |
19 | 206 | JOSE ANTONIO LAHOZ USON | FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. | 05:08:19 | 16.15 |
21 | 34 | DAVID CASTELLON PALACIN | FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. | 05:09:20 | 16.10 |
22 | 32 | JESUS HERRANZ MARTINEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:12:58 | 15.91 |
23 | 900 | NICOLAS PONZ GINER | BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. | 05:13:42 | 15.88 |
24 | 420 | DAVID PERIZ EZQUERRA | TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT | 05:20:12 | 15.55 |
25 | 703 | MANUEL JORGE BAJA MERIZ | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 05:21:47 | 15.48 |
26 | 706 | FRANCISCO JAVIER BARATECH IBAÑEZ | NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. | 05:23:04 | 15.41 |
27 | 20 | GORKA REINA RAMON | VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA | 05:25:23 | 15.31 |
28 | 228 | GONZALO GARCIA MORENO | VIDABIKES, C.C. | 05:25:29 | 15.30 |
29 | 438 | ANGEL SALAS PEREZ | CICLOS RICHI, C.C. | 05:29:16 | 15.12 |
30 | 232 | DAVID FUENTES RUIZ | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 05:30:31 | 15.07 |
31 | 407 | MARIANO VILLALTA RAMON | ALFINDEN, C.C. | 05:30:35 | 15.06 |
32 | 7 | DANIEL MONSERRAT BER | HUESCA BIKE, C.C. | 05:31:46 | 15.01 |
33 | 245 | ALBERTO ROMERO FUERTES | ALBARRACINBIKE, C.C. | 05:33:56 | 14.91 |
34 | 246 | RUBEN BELTRAN MAUREL | BIKES, EJAROM | 05:34:39 | 14.88 |
35 | 1240 | CLAUDIO SCURTU | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:38:50 | 14.70 |
36 | 800 | EVA ELBAILE PERIZ | VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA | 05:39:42 | 14.66 |
37 | 243 | DANIEL VALENCIA GOMEZ | SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER | 05:40:45 | 14.61 |
38 | 4 | FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA | MEQUINENZA, C.C. | 05:41:59 | 14.56 |
39 | 57 | GABRIEL CARCELLER DOMINGO | LA TENDA DEL GEGANT - BRM | 05:43:03 | 14.52 |
41 | 33 | AARON MOLES TORMO | LA TENDA DEL GEGANT - BRM | 05:43:07 | 14.51 |
42 | 427 | DIEGO GIMENEZ GARCIA | VIDABIKES, C.C. | 05:45:39 | 14.41 |
43 | 202 | MARIO JAVIER IMBUS ROMO | NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. | 05:45:52 | 14.40 |
44 | 1 | ALEJANDRO ESCARTIN CAMARERO | VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA | 05:47:13 | 14.34 |
45 | 811 | ARANTXA SALVADO VERGES | MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA | 05:47:15 | 14.34 |
46 | 247 | ANGEL LAZARO PEREZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:50:30 | 14.21 |
47 | 700 | VICENTE CALABUIG GARCIA | NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. | 05:55:00 | 14.03 |
48 | 718 | FERNANDO PEREZ GASCON | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:03:14 | 13.71 |
49 | 1195 | DAVID ZARO AZNAR | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:06:18 | 13.60 |
50 | 223 | HECTOR BENITO GOMEZ | ARAGONES, EL PEDAL | 06:08:35 | 13.51 |
51 | 222 | AITOR BARRIOS IRIGOYEN | ARAGONES, EL PEDAL | 06:08:38 | 13.51 |
52 | 244 | EDUARDO LANGARITA CORRAL | NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. | 06:10:11 | 13.45 |
53 | 435 | SERGIO NICOLAU ENGUITA | MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. | 06:12:57 | 13.35 |
54 | 451 | EDUARDO LUIS BIENZOBAS PARDO | ZUFARIENSE, C.C. | 06:13:23 | 13.34 |
55 | 1191 | OSCAR ANTONIO PONZ EGEA | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:13:24 | 13.34 |
56 | 1198 | JESUS MAYNER RODRIGUEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:18:53 | 13.14 |
57 | 1187 | JAVIER CARRANZA CELMA | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:31:18 | 12.73 |
58 | 452 | ANGEL FANLO MORENO | PINA DE EBRO, C.C. | 06:31:18 | 12.73 |
59 | 266 | MIKEL CARRETERO BELDARRAIN | MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. | 06:32:57 | 12.67 |
60 | 260 | FERNANDO MURILLO VALERO | MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. | 06:32:59 | 12.67 |
61 | 707 | FERNANDO COLAS PINILLA | MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. | 06:32:59 | 12.67 |
62 | 237 | FERNANDO YANGUES ALAPONT | CC BICIMAX | 06:33:00 | 12.67 |
63 | 812 | VERONICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA | CC BICIMAX | 06:33:02 | 12.67 |
64 | 449 | CARLOS LOPEZ FONTANA | AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM | 06:34:47 | 12.61 |
65 | 416 | PEDRO GARCIA SAPETTI | AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM | 06:34:48 | 12.61 |
66 | 608 | JAVIER GIMENO GARCIA | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:36:11 | 12.57 |
67 | 701 | JUAN MANUEL CASTRO FERREIROS | MATARRAÑA, C.C. | 06:38:04 | 12.51 |
68 | 230 | ROBERTO GOMEZ NAVARRO | ALCAÑIZ, C.C. | 06:39:38 | 12.46 |
69 | 1193 | HILARIO MERINO GUILLEN | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:45:31 | 12.28 |
70 | 606 | JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALS | CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA | 06:53:54 | 12.03 |
71 | 470 | JOSE ANGEL CRESPO CLEMENTE | UTEBO, C.C. | 06:54:03 | 12.03 |
Ruta Media (53 KM)
Pos | Dorsal | Nombre | Club | Tiempo | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 440 | OSCAR TRALLERO LAHOZ | CALANDA, C.C. | 02:56:33 | 19.71 |
2 | 1295 | DIEGO TENA SOLIGO | PICAYO, CC | 03:05:43 | 18.74 |
3 | 1288 | JUAN JOSE MARIN SOSPEDRA | CC OROPESA | 03:09:47 | 18.34 |
4 | 1285 | ROBERTO BELTRAN MAUREL | BIKES, EJAROM | 03:15:14 | 17.82 |
5 | 234 | ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE | POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. | 03:15:37 | 17.79 |
6 | 1277 | FERNANDO FERNANDEZ AÑON | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:27:19 | 16.79 |
7 | 1289 | CARLOS PARRA BERNABEU | CC OROPESA | 03:29:48 | 16.59 |
8 | 1297 | JOSE LUIS RASAL PEIRO | ENBIZZI, C.C. | 03:31:13 | 16.48 |
9 | 1265 | MICHEL FERNANDEZ AÑON | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:34:56 | 16.19 |
10 | 210 | LUIS BAQUER SIPIERA | EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. | 03:38:16 | 15.94 |
11 | 1226 | FERNANDO ALQUEZAR NIETO | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:39:51 | 15.83 |
12 | 1296 | VICTOR PEREZ ULIAQUE | RACING TEAM, QUINTO | 03:41:12 | 15.73 |
13 | 1236 | GERMAN BALAGUER POZO | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:41:12 | 15.73 |
14 | 1276 | SANTIAGO PEÑARROYA FABREGAT | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:43:12 | 15.59 |
15 | 1250 | IVAN RUPEREZ SERRANO | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:47:43 | 15.28 |
16 | 1267 | ANGEL AGRAZ PEREZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:51:11 | 15.05 |
17 | 1230 | JOSE CARLOS BARRERAS | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:51:55 | 15.01 |
18 | 1298 | ENRIQUE MAINAR MARCEN | UTEBO, C.C. | 04:01:27 | 14.41 |
19 | 1286 | CLAUDIO MARIO CHECA DE LA TORRE | BIKES, EJAROM | 04:03:52 | 14.27 |
20 | 1290 | EMILIO ARIÑO GRACIA | BIKES, EJAROM | 04:03:53 | 14.27 |
21 | 1266 | JOSE ANTONIO GINES ROYO | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:03:55 | 14.27 |
22 | 1272 | EUSEBIO MORMENEO NAVAJAS | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:04:47 | 14.22 |
23 | 1254 | FERMIN AGUILAR CENTELLES | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:06:55 | 14.09 |
24 | 1292 | ABEL GUTIERREZ GARCIA | ALCORISA, C.C. | 04:07:02 | 14.09 |
25 | 1256 | EDUARDO GRACIA LISBONA | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:07:04 | 14.09 |
26 | 1255 | JAVIER BALFAGON MONTERDE | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:07:09 | 14.08 |
27 | 1278 | JORGE MARTIN MARTIN | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:07:12 | 14.08 |
28 | 1227 | ROBERTO CAPAPE VALLE | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:07:33 | 14.06 |
29 | 1243 | DAVID MOLINER CARCELLER | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:10:33 | 13.89 |
30 | 1244 | DANIEL BOJ FRANCO | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:10:34 | 13.89 |
31 | 1294 | PATRICIA CARCELLER BONO | PICAYO, CC | 04:13:01 | 13.75 |
32 | 1238 | HECTOR HUGO ENFEDAQUE SOLER | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:13:53 | 13.71 |
33 | 1235 | ALEJANDRO ENFEDAQUE TEJEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:13:54 | 13.71 |
34 | 1269 | MIGUEL ANGEL ORIHUELA CARO | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:22:30 | 13.26 |
35 | 1268 | JOAQUIN BAQUERO MARTINEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:22:30 | 13.26 |
36 | 1249 | MIGUEL MONTERDE LLORIA | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:24:04 | 13.18 |
37 | 1246 | ISMAEL BAILON ALTABAS | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:24:05 | 13.18 |
38 | 1257 | ENRIQUE ESPINOSA MALLOR | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:25:38 | 13.10 |
39 | 1223 | SEVERINO ESPINOSA VALLESPIN | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:25:58 | 13.08 |
40 | 1231 | DAVID LANSAC BLASCO | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:26:28 | 13.06 |
41 | 1217 | BRUNO LERIAS | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:32:23 | 12.78 |
42 | 1287 | ISIDORO BERENGENA RECHE | MONEGROS ZARAGOZA CTRA, C.C. | 04:33:34 | 12.72 |
43 | 1233 | DIEGO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:33:34 | 12.72 |
44 | 1252 | JOSE FRANCISCO CALMAESTRA PAVON | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:36:15 | 12.60 |
45 | 1261 | ROBERTO MURILLO GARRALAGA | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:36:15 | 12.60 |
46 | 1220 | CRISTIAN LEZA ZAPATER | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:36:32 | 12.58 |
47 | 1213 | CESAR CAMPO MOLINER | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:38:10 | 12.51 |
48 | 1237 | SERGIO GARCES GARCES | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:38:12 | 12.51 |
49 | 1215 | SALVADOR NARANJO | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:42:17 | 12.33 |
50 | 1216 | BERNARDO ROYO | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:42:41 | 12.31 |
51 | 1218 | CARLOS CORTES GIIMENO | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:42:43 | 12.31 |
52 | 1222 | MIGUEL ANGEL VIECO MARTIN | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:42:44 | 12.31 |
53 | 1224 | CARLOS JIMENEZ PASCUAL | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:43:26 | 12.28 |
54 | 1282 | ANGEL LUCAS TORRES | LA RAPITA CLUB BTT | 04:43:28 | 12.28 |
55 | 1258 | ADRIAN MOLINER PEREZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:45:29 | 12.19 |
56 | 1264 | JAVIER SANCHEZ GALVEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:46:15 | 12.16 |
57 | 1219 | MARCOS CERRO MARTINEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:50:01 | 12.00 |
58 | 1262 | AMADEO CRUZ PITARCH | INDEPENDIENTE | 04:53:57 | 11.84 |
59 | 1291 | JORGE PRIETO CONDE | PRAT, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA EL | 04:59:45 | 11.61 |
60 | 1260 | CRISTINA VALLS SOBRERROCA | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:07:26 | 11.32 |
61 | 1259 | ROBERTO FRANCO ARNAS | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:07:27 | 11.32 |
62 | 1280 | SAMUEL NICOLAU ENGUITA | EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. | 05:14:46 | 11.06 |
63 | 1279 | FRANCISCO JAVIER POLO RUIZ | EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. | 05:15:03 | 11.05 |
64 | 1283 | ELENA MONTSERR REVERTE JUANI | LA RAPITA CLUB BTT | 05:21:14 | 10.83 |
65 | 1232 | ANTONIO ROLDAN JARQUE | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:28:09 | 10.60 |
66 | 1228 | GONZALO MONTES GRANDE | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:28:29 | 10.59 |
67 | 1241 | MARCOS NAVARRO CASTEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:28:48 | 10.58 |
68 | 1271 | JORGE GRACIA GOMEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:28:52 | 10.58 |
69 | 1247 | JUAN MANUEL MEMRADO FERRER | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:31:35 | 10.50 |
70 | 1245 | JOAQUIN VICENTE ARIÑO | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:31:35 | 10.50 |
71 | 1293 | ANDRES ESTEBAN PORTERO | ACTUR, C.C. | 05:31:36 | 10.49 |
72 | 1200 | JONNY GONZALEZ CARRILLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:34:13 | 10.41 |
73 | 1274 | PAULA IBORRA GALLARDO | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:34:47 | 10.39 |
74 | 1273 | ROSA CAMAÑES HIDALGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:34:47 | 10.39 |
75 | 1284 | DANIEL LOPEZ CARRALERO | PRAT, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA EL | 05:41:48 | 10.18 |
76 | 1196 | DANIEL ANDRES ECHEVERRY URIBE | INDEPENDIENTE | 05:41:54 | 10.18 |
77 | 1251 | DAVID MELENDEZ COLLADOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:36:22 | 8.78 |
78 | 1212 | JORGE MARCO JIMENO | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:37:46 | 8.75 |
79 | 1211 | MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ PEREZ DE ZABALZA | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:37:49 | 8.75 |
80 | 1210 | MARCOS VICENTE FORT | INDEPENDIENTE | 06:37:50 | 8.75 |
Ruta corta (30 KM)
Pos | Dorsal | Nombre | Club | Tiempo | Media |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1179 | OSCAR ORTI GARCIA | AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS | 01:26:01 | 20.93 |
2 | 1178 | MIGUEL ANGEL ORTI CARCELLER | VINAROS | 01:28:15 | 20.40 |
3 | 1180 | FRANCISCO JAVIER MURILLO MULAS | EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. | 01:45:25 | 17.08 |
4 | 1171 | JOSE SOLER MARCO | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:54:23 | 15.74 |
5 | 1004 | JOAN SERRA POU | INDEPENDIENTE | 01:58:44 | 15.16 |
6 | 1183 | MARCOS DOLADER PASCUAL | CASPOLINO, C.C. | 01:59:53 | 15.01 |
7 | 1169 | EDUARDO MONTOLIO | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:00:06 | 14.99 |
8 | 1174 | JORGE FONTOBA VIDAL | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:00:48 | 14.90 |
9 | 1170 | JAVIER BRUN | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:00:54 | 14.89 |
10 | 1214 | JOSE LUIS GARCIA CALLEJAS | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:02:32 | 14.69 |
11 | 1181 | LARA GRAU CASTELL | STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA | 02:04:44 | 14.43 |
12 | 1177 | CARLOS APARICI CAMAÑES | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:17:00 | 13.14 |
13 | 1173 | ENRIQUE LOPEZ PLANA | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:19:14 | 12.93 |
14 | 1041 | MOISES ALVAREZ SAN MIGUEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:29:28 | 12.04 |
15 | 1176 | ALBERTO BOLIVAR LOPEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:30:01 | 12.00 |
16 | 1175 | EKAITZ PEREZ ISERTE | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:30:03 | 12.00 |
17 | 1030 | ESTHER CAMPO MOLINER | INDEPENDIENTE | 02:36:16 | 11.52 |
18 | 1033 | RAQUEL CAMPO MOLINER | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:14:49 | 9.24 |
19 | 1168 | JOSE VICENTE PASTOR GASCON | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:14:49 | 9.24 |
20 | 1000 | TOMAS TENA MALLEN | INDEPENDIENTE | 03:14:52 | 9.24 |